Herren 1

https://i0.wp.com/vipers.ch/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/Herren-1-Teamseite-1718-2.jpg

von links: Stefan Föhn (Betreuer), Marco Näpflin, Marco Regli, Claudio Gerber, Philipp Auf der Maur, Sandro Huser, Mirco Forster, Pascal Koller, Adam Cileček, Silvan Heinzer, Michael Horath, Manuel Regli, Michal Smida, Lukas Jurcik, Devin Lüönd, Marc Schuler, Thomas Brand, Markus Aeschbacher, Dat Nguyen (Trainer), Daniel Anderegg.
es fehlen: Lukas Trutmann, Marco Bachmann, Michael Hediger (Betreuer), Thomas Ott
Foto: Stefan Zürrer

  • Connector.

    Betreuer

    Dat Nguyen (Trainer)
    Michael Hediger
    Stefan Föhn

  • Connector.

    Trainings

    Mo, 20:00-22:00, MZG, Rothenthurm
    Mi, 19.00-20.30, Lücken, Schwyz
    Fr, 20:30-22:00, BBZ, Goldau

  • Connector.

    Meisterschaft

    1. Liga GF, Gruppe 2
    Swissunihockey

  • Connector.
  • Connector.

News

Loading...

Tabelle

R. Team S G U V + - +/- P
1 Zürisee Unihockey ZKH 7 7 0 0 50 29 21 21
2 Rheintal Gators Widnau 7 5 (1) 0 1 52 33 19 17
3 Bülach Floorball 7 5 0 2 55 31 24 15
4 Jona-Uznach Flames 7 4 (1) 0 2 55 41 14 14
5 Unihockey Limmattal 7 4 (1) 0 2 46 39 7 14
6 Vipers InnerSchwyz 7 3 0 3 (1) 47 48 -1 10
7 United Toggenburg Bazenheid 7 2 (1) 0 3 (1) 36 42 -6 9
8 UHC Herisau 7 2 (1) 0 4 40 39 1 8
9 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld 7 2 (1) 0 4 31 46 -15 8
10 UHC Sarganserland II 7 2 0 4 (1) 30 50 -20 7
11 UHC Zuger Highlands 7 0 0 5 (2) 37 53 -16 2
12 Nesslau Sharks 7 0 0 6 (1) 37 65 -28 1

Spiele & Resultate

Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
16.09.2017, 19:00 Vipers InnerSchwyz UHC Herisau 8 : 7
24.09.2017, 17:00 Nesslau Sharks Vipers InnerSchwyz 5 : 10
30.09.2017, 19:00 Vipers InnerSchwyz Zürisee Unihockey ZKH 5 : 8
01.10.2017, 18:00 Rheintal Gators Widnau Vipers InnerSchwyz 6 : 5 n.V.
07.10.2017, 19:00 Vipers InnerSchwyz Jona-Uznach Flames 11 : 10
14.10.2017, 19:00 Vipers InnerSchwyz Bülach Floorball 4 : 6
15.10.2017, 19:00 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Vipers InnerSchwyz 6 : 4
Datum, Zeit Gegner Spielort
21.10.2017, 19:00 United Toggenburg Bazenheid Turnhalle Grüenau (Wattwil)
11.11.2017, 19:00 UHC Zuger Highlands Sporthalle Lücken (Schwyz)
12.11.2017, 18:00 Unihockey Limmattal Sporthalle Lücken (Schwyz)
18.11.2017, 18:00 UHC Sarganserland II Sporthalle Gadretsch (Sevelen)
25.11.2017, 19:30 UHC Herisau Sportzentrum (Herisau)
02.12.2017, 19:30 Nesslau Sharks MZG (Rothenthurm)
09.12.2017, 17:00 Zürisee Unihockey ZKH Farlifang (Zumikon)
16.12.2017, 19:00 Rheintal Gators Widnau MZG (Rothenthurm)
17.12.2017, 19:00 Jona-Uznach Flames Sporthalle Grünfeld (Jona)
06.01.2018, 17:00 Bülach Floorball Sporthalle Hirslen (Bülach)
13.01.2018, 19:30 UH Red Lions Frauenfeld Berufsbildungszentrum Goldau (Goldau)
20.01.2018, 19:00 United Toggenburg Bazenheid Sporthalle Lücken (Schwyz)
21.01.2018, 18:30 UHC Zuger Highlands Sporthalle Hofmatt (Oberägeri)
10.02.2018, 17:00 Unihockey Limmattal Zentrumshalle (Urdorf)
11.02.2018, 18:00 UHC Sarganserland II MZG (Rothenthurm)

Cup

Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
18.06.2017, 17:30 Vipers InnerSchwyz ESV Eschenbach 3 : 9

Sponsoren

  • Schmidlin
  • Gasser Hülsen
  • Personal_Sigma