Herren 3

https://i2.wp.com/vipers.ch/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/Herren-3-2.jpg

von links: Lukas Abegg, Silvan Suter, Andreas Schuler, Erwin Winet, Sandro Kryenbühl, Peter Ott, Marco Bünter, Ivan Lenggenhager, Joe Bellmont, Rainer Grab, Pius Truttmann, Manfred Winet
es fehlen: Ronny Gwerder, Markus Rickenbacher, Peter Gasser, Arnold Schuler, Florian Nideröst, Olivier Diethelm, Mathias Gwerder
Foto: Stefan Zürrer

  • Connector.

    Betreuer

    Marco Bünter

  • Connector.

    Trainings

    Mi, 20:30-22:00, Sonnegg, Goldau

  • Connector.

    Meisterschaft

    3. Liga KF, Gruppe 7
    Swissunihockey

  • Connector.

News

Keine Beiträge gefunden.

Tabelle

R. Team S G U V + - +/- P
1 Eintracht Beromünster 4 4 0 0 34 15 19 8
2 UHC Pinguin Schötz 4 3 1 0 39 13 26 7
3 UH Eagles Sementina II 4 3 0 1 36 25 11 6
4 SAM Massagno UH 4 3 0 1 32 22 10 6
5 ESV Eschenbach II 4 2 1 1 26 30 -4 5
6 Vipers InnerSchwyz 4 2 0 2 38 26 12 4
7 Floorball Albis III 4 1 0 3 18 33 -15 2
8 S.G. Concordia Giubiasco 4 0 1 3 25 31 -6 1
9 UHC KTV Muotathal II 4 0 1 3 20 33 -13 1
10 UHC Stans 4 0 0 4 11 51 -40 0

Spiele & Resultate

Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
24.09.2017, 14:30 S.G. Concordia Giubiasco Vipers InnerSchwyz 7 : 9
24.09.2017, 17:15 Vipers InnerSchwyz Eintracht Beromünster 4 : 10
15.10.2017, 09:55 Vipers InnerSchwyz ESV Eschenbach II 7 : 8
15.10.2017, 12:40 Vipers InnerSchwyz UHC Stans 18 : 1
Datum, Zeit Gegner Spielort
19.11.2017, 13:35 Floorball Albis III MZH Stumpenmatt (Muotathal)
19.11.2017, 15:25 UHC KTV Muotathal II MZH Stumpenmatt (Muotathal)
10.12.2017, 14:30 UH Eagles Sementina II Oberstufenschulhaus (Beromünster)
10.12.2017, 16:20 SAM Massagno UH Oberstufenschulhaus (Beromünster)
07.01.2018, 15:25 UHC Pinguin Schötz Sportzentrum Schachen (Bonstetten)
07.01.2018, 17:15 S.G. Concordia Giubiasco Sportzentrum Schachen (Bonstetten)
21.01.2018, 09:00 Eintracht Beromünster Sporthalle Lücken (Schwyz)
21.01.2018, 10:50 UHC Pinguin Schötz Sporthalle Lücken (Schwyz)
18.02.2018, 13:35 UHC Stans Sporthalle Eichli (Stans)
18.02.2018, 16:20 ESV Eschenbach II Sporthalle Eichli (Stans)
18.03.2018, 10:50 UHC KTV Muotathal II Neuheim Eschenbach (Eschenbach LU)
18.03.2018, 12:40 Floorball Albis III Neuheim Eschenbach (Eschenbach LU)
08.04.2018, 14:30 UH Eagles Sementina II 3fach Turnhalle Morgenweg (Schötz)
08.04.2018, 16:20 SAM Massagno UH 3fach Turnhalle Morgenweg (Schötz)

Cup

Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
15.05.2017, 20:00 RD March-Höfe Altendorf III Vipers InnerSchwyz 19 : 9

Teamsponsoren

  • hammer_retex
  • natel_grab
  • joker_personal