Herren 3

http://vipers.ch/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/Herren-3-2.jpg

News

Keine Beiträge gefunden.

Tabelle

R. Team S G U V + - +/- P
1 S.G. Concordia Giubiasco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SAM Massagno UH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 STV Giswil Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 UH Eagles Sementina II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 UH Vallemaggia Cavergno 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 UHC JW Sursee 86 III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 UHC Wolhusen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 UHT CSKA Lodrino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Vipers InnerSchwyz III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Yetis Hildisrieden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Spiele & Resultate

Datum, Zeit Gegner Spielort
15.09.2019, 14:30 UHC JW Sursee 86 III Scuole Media SME, Cevio
15.09.2019, 16:20 Yetis Hildisrieden Scuole Media SME, Cevio
20.10.2019, 10:50 S.G. Concordia Giubiasco Sporthalle Lücken, Schwyz
20.10.2019, 13:35 UHT CSKA Lodrino Sporthalle Lücken, Schwyz
17.11.2019, 09:00 SAM Massagno UH Berghof, Wolhusen
17.11.2019, 10:50 STV Giswil Dragons Berghof, Wolhusen
01.12.2019, 09:55 UH Eagles Sementina II In Puls, Hildisrieden
01.12.2019, 11:45 UHC Wolhusen In Puls, Hildisrieden
22.12.2019, 14:30 UH Vallemaggia Cavergno Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee
22.12.2019, 17:15 UHC JW Sursee 86 III Sporthalle Kottenmatte, Sursee
19.01.2020, 09:55 Yetis Hildisrieden MZH Giswil, Giswil
19.01.2020, 11:45 UH Vallemaggia Cavergno MZH Giswil, Giswil
09.02.2020, 12:40 UHT CSKA Lodrino Palestra Scuole medie Lodrino, Lodrino
09.02.2020, 15:25 S.G. Concordia Giubiasco Palestra Scuole medie Lodrino, Lodrino
15.03.2020, 15:25 STV Giswil Dragons In Puls, Hildisrieden
15.03.2020, 17:15 SAM Massagno UH In Puls, Hildisrieden
29.03.2020, 09:55 UH Eagles Sementina II Palestra Ciossetto (Via al Piano), Sementina
29.03.2020, 11:45 UHC Wolhusen Palestra Ciossetto (Via al Piano), Sementina

Cup

Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
19.05.2019, 18:00 Street Panthers Luthern Vipers InnerSchwyz III 13 : 27
23.06.2019, 18:30 Vipers InnerSchwyz III Unihockey TV Grosswangen 13 : 18

Teamsponsoren

  • hammer_retex
  • Autolack
  • Weibel
  • Südpack Medica
  • Schützenhaus
  • Einsiedler Bier