Männer 3. Liga KF

  • Betreuer

    Marco Bünter
    Andreas Schuler (Flörel)

  • Trainings

    Mi, 20:30-22:00, Sonnegg, Goldau

  • Meisterschaft

    3. Liga KF, Gruppe 6
    Swissunihockey

News

Tabelle

R. Team S G U V + - +/- P
1 UHC Pinguin Schötz 8 8 0 0 62 21 41 16
2 Vipers InnerSchwyz III 8 7 0 1 72 49 23 14
3 UHC Wolhusen 8 5 0 3 60 45 15 10
4 Floorball Albis III 8 4 0 4 52 51 1 8
5 Eintracht Beromünster 8 3 1 4 50 52 -2 7
6 S.G. Concordia Giubiasco 8 3 1 4 49 65 -16 7
7 Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola 8 3 0 5 43 46 -3 6
8 UHC JW Sursee 86 III 8 2 1 5 46 59 -13 5
9 Baboons Hedingen 8 1 2 5 32 60 -28 4
10 STV Giswil Dragons 8 1 1 6 38 56 -18 3

Spiele & Resultate

Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
25.09.2022, 09:00 Vipers InnerSchwyz III Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola 8 : 5
25.09.2022, 11:45 STV Giswil Dragons Vipers InnerSchwyz III 2 : 6
09.10.2022, 09:00 Baboons Hedingen Vipers InnerSchwyz III 3 : 9
09.10.2022, 11:45 Vipers InnerSchwyz III UHC Pinguin Schötz 7 : 8
30.10.2022, 10:50 Floorball Albis III Vipers InnerSchwyz III 7 : 11
30.10.2022, 12:40 Eintracht Beromünster Vipers InnerSchwyz III 8 : 11
27.11.2022, 14:30 UHC JW Sursee 86 III Vipers InnerSchwyz III 10 : 13
27.11.2022, 17:15 UHC Wolhusen Vipers InnerSchwyz III 6 : 7
Datum, Zeit Gegner Spielort
18.12.2022, 09:00 S.G. Concordia Giubiasco MZH Giswil, Giswil
18.12.2022, 10:50 Regazzi Verbano UH Gordola MZH Giswil, Giswil
15.01.2023, 12:40 S.G. Concordia Giubiasco Caserma, Losone
15.01.2023, 15:25 STV Giswil Dragons Caserma, Losone
05.02.2023, 14:30 UHC Pinguin Schötz Sporthalle Farbschachen, Entlebuch
05.02.2023, 17:15 Baboons Hedingen Sporthalle Farbschachen, Entlebuch
05.03.2023, 13:35 Eintracht Beromünster Liceo Bellinzona, Bellinzona
05.03.2023, 15:25 Floorball Albis III Liceo Bellinzona, Bellinzona
26.03.2023, 14:30 UHC JW Sursee 86 III Oberstufenschulhaus, Beromünster
26.03.2023, 17:15 UHC Wolhusen Oberstufenschulhaus, Beromünster

Cup

Teamsponsoren

  • Südpack Medica
  • Schützenhaus
  • Einsiedler Bier
  • Tony Sport
  • Unihoc