Junioren U16C

  • Betreuer

    Stefan Betschart
    Nicolas Müller
    Mariano Gentile
    Jonas Schuler
    Alessio Vokinger
    Miriam Schuler (Teammanagerin)

  • Trainings

    Mo, 19:00 - 20:30, Lücken Schwyz
    Do, 18.30 - 20.00Fr, 19:00 - 20:15, MZG Rothenthurm
    Fr, 19.00 - 20.30, Allmig Oberarth

  • Meisterschaft

    Stärkeklasse C, Gruppe 3
    Swissunihockey

News

Tabelle

R. Team S G U V + - +/- P
1 ESV Eschenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 HC Weggis-Küssnacht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Power Wave Buochs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Ticino Unihockey 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 UHC Astros Rotkreuz I 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 UHC Zugerland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Unihockey Collina d'Oro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Unihockey Luzern II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Vipers InnerSchwyz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Zuger Highlands 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Spiele & Resultate

Datum, Zeit Gegner Spielort
22.09.2024, 14:30 HC Weggis-Küssnacht Röhrliberg, Cham
22.09.2024, 16:20 Unihockey Luzern II Röhrliberg, Cham
20.10.2024, 10:50 Ticino Unihockey Sportzentrum Allmig Oberarth, Oberarth
20.10.2024, 13:35 Power Wave Buochs Sportzentrum Allmig Oberarth, Oberarth
10.11.2024, 09:00 Zuger Highlands Dörfli, Weggis
10.11.2024, 10:50 Unihockey Collina d'Oro Dörfli, Weggis
01.12.2024, 09:55 UHC Astros Rotkreuz I Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri
01.12.2024, 11:45 UHC Zugerland Sporthalle Hofmatt, Oberägeri
22.12.2024, 14:30 ESV Eschenbach Breitli, Buochs
22.12.2024, 17:15 HC Weggis-Küssnacht Breitli, Buochs
12.01.2025, 09:55 Unihockey Luzern II Scuola Media Serocca d' Agno, Agno
12.01.2025, 11:45 ESV Eschenbach Scuola Media Serocca d' Agno, Agno
02.02.2025, 12:40 Power Wave Buochs Arti e Mestieri, Bellinzona
02.02.2025, 15:25 Ticino Unihockey Arti e Mestieri, Bellinzona
09.03.2025, 15:25 Unihockey Collina d'Oro Neuheim Eschenbach, Eschenbach LU
09.03.2025, 17:15 Zuger Highlands Neuheim Eschenbach, Eschenbach LU
30.03.2025, 09:55 UHC Astros Rotkreuz I Utenberg, Luzern
30.03.2025, 11:45 UHC Zugerland Utenberg, Luzern

Teamsponsoren

  • D. Kälin
  • ImmPuls
  • Gasser
  • Auto Füchslin
  • Unihoc