Frauen 1. Liga KF

  • Betreuer

    Lukas Abegg

  • Trainings

    Mo, 20:00-22:00, Kollegi Schwyz
    Do, 20:30-22:00, Sonnegg Goldau

  • Meisterschaft

    1. Liga KF, Gruppe 2
    Swissunihockey

News

Abgeschlagen

Gelungener Start

Aufstieg!

Wird geladen...

Tabelle

R. Team S G U V + - +/- P
1 Blau-Gelb Cazis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 FB Riders DBR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Floorball Albis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf III 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 I. M. Davos-Klosters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RD March-Höfe Altendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 UHCevi Gossau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Vipers InnerSchwyz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 emotion Weinfelden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 piranha chur 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Spiele & Resultate

Datum, Zeit Gegner Spielort
19.09.2021, 14:30 piranha chur Gewerbliche Berufsschule, Chur
19.09.2021, 17:15 I. M. Davos-Klosters Gewerbliche Berufsschule, Chur
10.10.2021, 09:55 FB Riders DBR Paul Reinhart Halle, Weinfelden
10.10.2021, 12:40 Floorball Albis Paul Reinhart Halle, Weinfelden
31.10.2021, 13:35 UHCevi Gossau Sand, Chur
31.10.2021, 15:25 Blau-Gelb Cazis Sand, Chur
14.11.2021, 14:30 RD March-Höfe Altendorf Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten
14.11.2021, 16:20 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf III Sportzentrum Schachen, Bonstetten
28.11.2021, 15:25 emotion Weinfelden AL arena, Gossau ZH
28.11.2021, 17:15 piranha chur AL arena, Gossau ZH
19.12.2021, 09:00 I. M. Davos-Klosters Turnhalle Weid, Pfäffikon SZ
19.12.2021, 10:50 emotion Weinfelden Turnhalle Weid, Pfäffikon SZ
09.01.2022, 13:35 Floorball Albis Sporthalle Heuel, Rümlang
09.01.2022, 16:20 FB Riders DBR Sporthalle Heuel, Rümlang
30.01.2022, 10:50 Blau-Gelb Cazis Sportzentrum Arkaden, Davos Platz
30.01.2022, 12:40 UHCevi Gossau Sportzentrum Arkaden, Davos Platz
13.02.2022, 14:30 RD March-Höfe Altendorf MZG, Rothenthurm
13.02.2022, 16:20 Hot Chilis Rümlang-Regensdorf III MZG, Rothenthurm

Cup

Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
12.09.2021, 01:00 Unihockey Ruswil Vipers InnerSchwyz

Teamsponsoren

  • DWF Holzbau
  • Rolf Bühlmann Spenglerei
  • Thomas Schuler Transport
  • B&O