Damen 1

http://vipers.ch/wp-content/uploads/2017/09/Damen-1.jpg

Abegg Lukas, Anderegg Daniel, Appert Karin, Inderbitzin Barbara, Amstad Andrea, Bishof Priska, Bünter Nicole, Schuler Nicole, Fässler Andrea, Flühler Maria, Frisullo Laura, Gwerder Corina, Gwerder Tamara, Helfenstein Tanja, Inderbitzin Melinda, Kopp Lana, Schneeberger Mirijam, Wey Adriana, Wey Carina

  • Betreuer

    Daniel Anderegg, Lukas Abegg

  • Trainings

    Mo, 19:00-20:30, Stegweidli, Oberarth
    Do, 19:00-20:30, Sonnegg, Goldau

  • Meisterschaft

    2. Liga KF, Gruppe 4
    Swissunihockey

News

Eine Runde weiter

Astreine Rückrundenspiele

Wankelmütige Damen

Wie die Musketiere

Neue Bilder online

Wird geladen...

Tabelle

R. Team S G U V + - +/- P
1 Floorball Uri 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Glattal Falcons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Greenlight Richterswil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SAM Massagno UH 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 STV Giswil Dragons 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 UHC Eschenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 UHC Zugerland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 UHCevi Gossau II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Unihockey Tösstal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Vipers InnerSchwyz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Spiele & Resultate

Datum, Zeit Gegner Spielort
15.09.2019, 09:00 Floorball Uri Röhrliberg, Cham
15.09.2019, 10:50 Greenlight Richterswil Röhrliberg, Cham
06.10.2019, 14:30 UHC Eschenbach MZH Dürrbach, Wangen b. Dübendorf
06.10.2019, 16:20 Unihockey Tösstal MZH Dürrbach, Wangen b. Dübendorf
03.11.2019, 15:25 Glattal Falcons MZH Giswil, Giswil
03.11.2019, 17:15 STV Giswil Dragons MZH Giswil, Giswil
24.11.2019, 09:00 SAM Massagno UH Scuole elementari Nosedo, Massagno
24.11.2019, 11:45 UHCevi Gossau II Scuole elementari Nosedo, Massagno
01.12.2019, 10:50 Floorball Uri Grosshalle Tösstal, Turbenthal
01.12.2019, 13:35 UHC Zugerland Grosshalle Tösstal, Turbenthal
12.01.2020, 14:30 Greenlight Richterswil Berufsbildungszentrum Goldau, Goldau
12.01.2020, 16:20 UHC Zugerland Berufsbildungszentrum Goldau, Goldau
09.02.2020, 09:55 Unihockey Tösstal Schulhaus Boden, Richterswil
09.02.2020, 11:45 UHC Eschenbach Schulhaus Boden, Richterswil
01.03.2020, 09:00 STV Giswil Dragons Feldli, Altdorf UR
01.03.2020, 10:50 Glattal Falcons Feldli, Altdorf UR
15.03.2020, 09:00 SAM Massagno UH MZH Giswil, Giswil
15.03.2020, 11:45 UHCevi Gossau II MZH Giswil, Giswil

Cup

Datum, Zeit Heim Gast Resultat
27.05.2019, 20:00 UHC Pinguin Schötz Vipers InnerSchwyz 3 : 12
18.08.2019, 01:00 Vipers InnerSchwyz RD March-Höfe Altendorf

Teamsponsoren

  • DWF Holzbau
  • Rolf Bühlmann Spenglerei
  • Thomas Schuler Transport
  • B&O